Fort Howes Endurance Rides, Inc

June 11-15, 2021

Home Page
AERC 50 Mile NC

Rider

Region

Weight Division

Horse

AHA Region 6 Entry

Kevin Ferguson Northeast Heavy Quick Pick  
Linda Ferguson Northeast Light Menominee Windstorm  
Courtney Kizer Mountain Feather Hindi Hasan Yes
Diane Schermerhorn Midwest Light Iron Lady Hawk  
Gayle Pena Pacific Southwest Feather Gp Gold Effexx +/  
Jim Christakos Mountain Middle TA Khalipso  
Tanya Dewey Mountain Middle Fledermaus  
Denise Kiegler Midwest Light Pearl Layne  
Jenny Fox Southeast Light Zenyth Kid  
Sherry Aune Midwest Middle Lily Creek Rhythm  
Laura Hudson Central Feather Redemption CA Yes
Lynn Lee Northwest Light Al Marah Fastnfine Yes
Robert Ribley Southeast Heavy Perfecta  
Melissa Ribley Southeast Feather Chochise  
Khristin Seymore-Norsworthy Central Light HRZ Firenzic Wynds Yes
Suzanne Hayes Northwest Light Al Marah Triple Speed Yes
Marianne Guilfoyle Midwest Feather Gianni Ali Oops  
Anna McQuaid Ayers Southeast Feather Koweta Vincentt  
Glen Siver Northwest Middle Sam'i Ibn Alee  
Michael Carraway Southeast Middle Saban AA  
Nolan Whitesell Southeast Middle Em's Ambush  
Ceana Dia Chakravarty Southeast Feather Wieago6  
Sarah Peltier Midwest Feather Ice Falcon LRA  
Cassadee Jaksch Mountain Light Highh Accuracy  
Christine Crum West Light Cadrak  
Frank Crum West Heavy Knight Comet  
Bonni Hannah Southeast Feather Finderzkeepers  
Susan Wilson Southeast Light Gold Duster  
Michele Seaman Mountain Light Me Enchanta Dinero  
Sheri Weast Northwest Light Funnyman PW  
Thomas Robichaux Central Middle Uptown Spring Break Yes
Heather Reynolds Southeast Light Tiki Toro  
Jeremy Reynolds Southeast Middle Charich  
Tami Rougeau West Feather TRS Amazing Grace  
Jennifer Kaplan Northwest Feather Rushcreek Fiscus  
Dante LaPierre Midwest Middle MS Dennie MHF  
Mascha Thompton Southeast Middle Hombro Yes
Amber Erickson Midwest Middle Ophelia Kkan  
Alice Erickson Midwest Junior Rushcreek Caia  
         

Rider

Region

Weight Division

Horse

AHA Region 6 Entry

AERC 100 Mile NC
Rachel Zander Midwest Feather TA Line King  
Nicole Wertz West Light All For You  
Valerie Jaques Pacific Southwest Heavy BS Malabar Dark Demon Yes
Kellie Moore-Fryman Northeast Middle Praise The Lord Yes
Gwen Hall Mountain Feather Sizedoesntmatter Yes
Tara Rothwell Northwest Feather Lauverus Moon  
Jason Nelson Central Heavy Mistylu MHF  
Robert Ribley Southeast Heavy Chipofftheoleblock  
Melissa Ribley Southeast Feather Ever Ready  
Khristen Seymore-Norsworthy Central Light HRZ Phyre Flicker Yes
Suzanne Hayes Northwest Light Sandstormm Yes
Sudi Lenhart Southeast Feather A Long Way To El Paso  
Teresa Fett Midwest Feather CR Mistiraaz  
Erin Lemmons Central Feather Tuscarora John  
Susan Wilson Southeast Light LA Caspter  
Melissa Coolich Midwest Light JG Short Stuff Yes
Heather Reynolds Southeast Light RA Ares Bey  
Richard Ferrari Southeast Heavy RTR Rimfires Etta  
Tami Rougeau West Feather TRSFancyRockettImpact Yes
Jennifer Kaplan Northwest Feather Rushcreek Foxy  
Lauren DiOrio Northeast Heavy Getcha Good PW  
         
         
         
         
AERC 75 Mile YR NC

Rider

Region

Horse

Mollie Quiroz West TBD
Sydnie Tycer Central Gypsy Brocade
Abigail Manness Midwest GE Red Haat Stingray
Ellie Nelson Central Addoniz
Cassadee Jaksch Mountain Give Us A Kiss
Belle Stroh Central Thee Satara JD
Maddie Rogers Southeast NC Galloping Gus
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Fort Howes 50 6/11

Rider

Region

Horse

Sandra Raven Northwest RA Cash The Check
Ashley Wright Northwest Candlelite Connection
Cherie Garewal Pacific Southwest Belesema Ameelia
Hope Finan Central Cash
Angie Mikkelson Midwest SLF Loco But Sweete
Karen Stilwell West Highh Seas
Elise Rogers Southeast Kimber Blue
Rachel Zander Midwest Limitless
Alexis Jones Central Mojito Bay
Roberta Grieger-Nimmo Midwest Cobig Orogohome
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Fort Howes 50 6/12

Rider

Region

Horse

Susie Jones Southwest GLW Reklassic Whispter
Flora MacLeod Mountain Strait On A High
Joann Dible Northeast I'm A Little Beamer
Denise Ziegler Midwest Pearl Layne
Sandra Raven Northwest RA Cash The Check
Annaliese Scheider Mountain Lignite Coal Train
Marcia Hefker-Miles Southwest Barboot
Kelly Hale Mountain Vegas
Sarah Jean Reega Mountain Titania SSK
Laura Reinhold Mountain Penacho SG
Marie Griffis Mountain Hindi Jackson
Lorelai Haase Midwest Jack On The Rocks
Michele Seaman Mountain Me Enchanta Dinero
Dante LaPierre Midwest MS Dennie MHF
Karen Stilwell West TA Jahara
Elise Rogers Southeast California Dreamin
Maddie Rogers Southeast Travverse
Jana Smith Southeast Weibow
Rachel Zander Midwest Limitless
Robert Long Northwest  
Kristen Seguin Midwest Mmona Lisa
Roberta Grieger-Nimmo Midwest Cobig Orogohome
     
     
     
Fort Howes LD Morning 6/12

Rider

Region

Horse

Carol Nichols Central Annie Up
Adah Rienstra Mountain Pscandalous IWF
Cora Rienstra Mountain Merpsydes
Erin Rienstra Mountain Old Silver Epic
Jutta Schmidt Midwest AF Go For Gold
Courtney Kizer Mountain Hindi Sager
Kelley Trierweiler Mountain Arcenciel Moftakharra
Meghan Manfredi